NEO Field House (COL)

Thursday

10:30 a.m., Game 3, Bluejacket vs. Wright Christian, Boys Norse; noon, Game 6, Mingo Valley vs. Watts, Boys Norse; 1:30 p.m., Game 9, South Coffeyville vs. Washington County, Boys Norse; 3 p.m., Game 12, Oklahoma Bible vs. Commerce, Boys Gold; 4:30 p.m., Game 15, The New School vs. Oaks, Boys Norse; 6 p.m.; Game 18, Nowata vs. Wyandotte, Girls Blue; 7:30 p.m., Game 21, Green Country vs. Bluejacket, Girls Gold; 9 p.m., Game 24, Chetopa vs. Wyandotte, Boys Gold

Friday

10:30 a.m., Game 27, Loser 7 vs. Loser 10, Girls Norse; noon, 30, Loser 21 vs. Loser 8, Girls Gold; 1:30 p.m., Game 33, Loser 2 vs. Loser 20, Girls Blue; 3 p.m., Game 36, Loser 23 vs. Loser 4, Boys Blue; 4:30 p.m., Game 39, Winner 17 vs. Winner 11, Boys Blue; 6 p.m., Game 42, Winner 18 vs. Winner 5, Girls Blue; 7:30 p.m., Game 45, Winner 16 vs. Winner 1, Girls Gold; 9 p.m., Game 48, Winner 12 vs. Winner 19, Boys Gold

Saturday

10:30 a.m., Game 51, Boys Blue seventh place; noon, Game 54, Boys Gold seventh place; 1:30 p.m., Game 57, Girls Norse fifth place; 3 p.m., Game 60. Boys Gold fifth place; 4:30 p.m., Game 63, Boys Norse championship; 6 p.m., Game 66, Girls Gold third place; 7:30 p.m., Game 69, Girls Blue championship; 9 p.m. Game 72, Boys Blue championship

Glen Wolfe Student Activity Center (SAC)

Thursday

10:30 a.m., Game 2, Commerce vs. South Coffeyville, Girls Blue; noon, Game 5, Braggs vs. Afton, Girls Blue; 1:30 p.m., Game 8, NOAH vs. Welch, Girls Gold; 3 p.m., Game 11, Braggs vs. Quapaw, Boys Blue; 4:30 p.m., Game 14, St. Paul vs. Washington County, Girls Norse; 6 p.m., Game 17, Roland JV vs. Fairland, Boys Blue; 7:30 p.m., Game 20, Quapaw vs. Oklahoma Bible, Girls Blue; 9 p.m., Game 23, Cave Springs vs. Afton, Boys Blue

Friday

10:30 a.m., Game 26, Loser 6 vs. Loser 9, Boys Norse; noon, Game 29, Loser 3 vs. Loser 15, Boys Norse; 1:30 p.m., Game 32, Loser 14 vs. Loser 13, Girls Norse; 3 p.m., Game 35, Loser 12 vs. Loser 19, Boys Gold; 4:30 p.m., Game 38, Loser 16 vs. Loser 1, Girls Gold; 6 p.m., Game 41, Winner 7 vs. Winner 10, Girls Norse; 7:30 p.m., Game 44, Winner 22 vs. Winner 24, Boys Gold; 9 p.m., Game 47, Winner 23 vs. Winner 4, Boys Blue

Saturday

10:30 p.m., Game 50, Boys Norse seventh place; noon, Game 53, Girls Gold seventh place; 1:30 p.m., Game 56, Boys Blue fifth place; 3 p.m., Game 59, Girls Blue third place; 4:30 p.m. Game 62, Boys Norse third place; 6 p.m., Game 65, Boys Gold championship; 7:30 p.m., Game 68, Girls Norse championship; 9 p.m., Game 71, Girls Gold championship

Miami Activity Center (MAC)

Thursday

10:30 a.m., Game 1, McLain vs. Fairland, Girls Gold; noon, Game 4, St. Paul vs. Welch, Boys Blue; 1:30 p.m., Game 7, Oaks vs. Thomas Jefferson, Girls Norse; 3 p.m., Game 10, Watts vs. Mingo Valley, Girls Norse; 4:30 p.m., Game 13, Cave Springs vs. Wright Christian, Girls Norse; 6 p.m., Game 16, Miami vs. Chetopa, Girls Gold; 7:30 p.m., Game 19, Miami vs. Nowata, Boys Gold; 9 p.m., Game 22, Roland vs. Green Country, Boys Gold

Friday

10:30 a.m., Game 25, Loser 17 vs. Loser 11, Boys Blue; noon, Game 28, Loser 18 vs. Loser 5, Girls Blue; 1:30 p.m., Game 31, Loser 22 vs. Loser 24, Boys Gold; 3 p.m., Game 34, Winner 14 vs. Winner 13, Girls Norse; 4:30 p.m., Game 37, Winner 6 vs. Winner 9, Boys Norse; 6 p.m., Game 40, Winner 3 vs. Winner 15, Boys Norse; 7:30 p.m., Game 43, Winner 2 vs. Winner 20, Girls Blue; 9 p.m., Game 46, Winner 21 vs. Winner 8, Girls Gold

Saturday

10:30 p.m, Game 49, Girls Norse seventh place; noon, Game 52, Girls Blue seventh place; 1:30 p.m., Game 55, Boys Norse fifth place; 3 p.m., Game 58, Girls Gold fifth place; 4:30 p.m., Game 61, Girls Norse third place; 6 p.m., Game 64, Boys Gold third place; 7:30 p.m., Game 67, Girls Blue fifth place; 9 p.m., Game 70, Boys Blue third place