Sunday 3.11

Baseball Maple Woods, Mo., at Northeastern A&M (DH, 1 p.m.)

Basketball Region II Tournament, at Shawnee (Northeastern A&M vs. Northern-Enid women, 2 p.m.)

Softball Northeastern A&M at Midwest Juco Classic, Broken Arrow

Monday 3.12

Baseball Vinita at Miami (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Wyandotte at Commerce (MS-V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Fairland at Afton (JH-V-JV, 4 p.m.), Oklahoma Union at Welch (JH-V-JV, 4 p.m.)

Soccer Gentry, Ark., at Commerce (5 p.m.)

Softball Welch at Wyandotte (V-JV, 4 p.m.)

Tuesday 3.13

Baseball Crowder at Northeastern A&M (2 p.m.), Miami at Afton (V, 4:30 p.m.), Welch at Commerce (MS-V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Chouteau at Quapaw (JV-V, 4:30 p.m.), Fairland at Vinita (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Grove at Miami (MS-DH, 5 p.m.)

Soccer Verdigris at Miami JV (5:30-7:30 p.m.)

Softball Wyandotte at Oaks (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Jay at Wyandotte (V-JV, 4 p.m.), Welch at Salina (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.)

Wednesday 3.14

Basketball Wagoner at Miami, Afton at Welch, Commerce at Quapaw, Bluejacket at Fairland

Wrestling Miami at Locust Grove (HS/MS)

Thursday 3.15

Baseball Commerce at Chelsea Wood Bat Tournament, Afton at Quapaw (MS-V-JV, 4 p.m.), Wyandotte at Oaks (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Fairland at Jay (V, 4:30 p.m.), Ketchum at Welch (JH-V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Miami at Jay (MS-DH, 4:30 p.m.), Grove at Commerce (MS-DH, 5 p.m.)

Soccer Oologah Mustang Showcase (Boys: Game 1, Oologah vs. Tulsa Wright Christian, 9 a.m., stadium; Game 2, Grove vs. Claremore, 9 a.m., PF1; Game 3,Tulsa Metro Christian vs. Miami, noon, stadium; Game 4, Coweta vs. Claremore Sequoyah, noon, PF1; Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 3:30 p.m., stadium; Game 6, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 2 p.m., stadium; Game 7, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, 5 p.m., stadium; Game 8, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 6:30 p.m., stadium; Girls: Game 1, Oologah vs. Grove, 10:30 a.m., PF1; Game 2, Wright Christian vs. Commerce, 10:30 a.m., PF2; Game 3, Owasso JV vs. Skiatook, 9 a.m., PF2; Game 4, Glenpool vs. Miami, 10:30 a.m., stadium; Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 5 p.m., stadium; Game 6, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 5 p.m., PF1; Game 7, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, 3:30 p.m., PF2; Game 8, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 3:30 p.m., PF1)

Softball Northeastern A&M at Carl Albert (DH, 2 p.m.), Fairland at Salina Tournament, Jay at Welch (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.)

Friday 3.16

Baseball Miami at Locust Grove (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Commerce at Chelsea Wood Bat Tournament, Colcord at Wyandotte (JH-V, 11 a.m.), Kansas at Fairland (V-JV, 4:30 p.m.), Welch at Afton (JH-V-JV, 4 p.m.), Locust Grove at Miami (MS-DH, 4:30 p.m.)

Soccer Oologah Mustang Showcase (Boys’ seventh-place game, 9 a.m,, PF1; girls’ seventh-place game, 9 a.m., PF2; girls’ fifth-place game, 9 a.m., stadium; boys’ fifth-place game, 11:30 a.m., PF1; girls’ third-place game, 11:30 a.m., PF2; boys‘ third-place game, 11:30 a.m., stadium; girls’ championship game, 3 p.m., stadium; boys‘ championship game, 5 p.m., stadium)

Saturday 3.17

Baseball Central Lakes at Northeastern A&M (DH, 1 p.m.), Hilldale at Miami (V-JV, 1 p.m.), Commerce at Chelsea Wood Bat Tournament

Softball Northeastern A&M at Carthage (Mo.) Bash

Sunday 3.18

Softball Northeastern A&M at Carthage (Mo.) Bash