No. 1

7:30 a.m. — Perry Moss, Shreveport, LA; Michael Schachner, Libertyville, IL

7:39 a.m. — Chris Naegel, Chesterfield, MO; Mark Blakefield, Maysville, KY

 7:48 a.m. — Jay Woodson, Richmond, VA; David Skinns, Atlanta, GA; Will Osborne, Wichita Falls, TX

7:57 a.m. — Jeff Corr, Longwood, FL; Oscar Alvarez, Weston, FL; Michael Daniels, Auburn, AL

8:06 a.m. — Kevin Warrick, Valrico, FL; Brandon Brown, Shelbyville, KY; Tyler Rody, Spartanburg, SC

8:15 a.m. — David McKendrick, West Monroe, LA; Britt Pavelonis, Harrisburg, IL; Chase Baldwin, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL

8:24 a.m. — Chip Deason, Lexington, SC; David Miller, Daphne, AL; Jarrod Barsamian, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL

8:33 a.m. — Ted Potter, Silver Springs, FL; Garrett Jones, Rewey, WI; Phillip Pettitt Jr., Murfreesboro, TN

8:42 a.m. — Yohann Benson, Harmony, FL; Cameron Bishop, Wichita, KS; Madalitso Muthiya, Albuquerque, NM

8:51 a.m. — Shawn Stefani, Baytown, TX; Todd Bailey, Spanish Fort, AL; James Vargas, Miami, FL

9 a.m. — Tyler Leon, Oklahoma City; Ryan Spears, Wichita, KS; Parker LaBarge, St. Louis, MO

 9:09 a.m. — Scott Feaster, Columbia , SC; Daniel Wax, Pacific Palisades, CA; Adam Swope, Wesley Chapel, FL

9:18 a.m. — Will Dodson, Dallas, TX; Kyle Ellis, Senatobia, MS; Matthew Harmon, Grand Rapids, MI

No. 10

7:30 a.m. — Ian Rochester, Cordova, TN; Nick Rousey, Pensacola, FL; Matthew Anderson, Edina, MN

7:39 a.m. — Brian Carroll, Crystal Lake , IL; Andy Pope, Glen Ellyn, IL; Craig Van Horn, Oklahoma City

7:48 a.m. — Scott Tashie, Memphis, TN; Stafford Gray, Oklahoma City; Kelly Sellers, Kelly - Bartow, FL

7:57 a.m. — Jerrett Hamilton, Richardson, TX; Jordan Payne, West Memphis, AR; Kevin Larsen, Santa Barbara, CA

8:06 a.m. — Christopher Brown, Farmers Branch, TX; Robert Streb, Edmond; Ben Silverman, Delray Beach, FL

8:15 a.m. —Kyle S. Moore, Lake Worth, FL; Patrick Nagle, Fishers, IN; Jeff Street, Charlotte, NC

8:24 a.m. — Chris Devlin, Birmingham, AL; Chris Walker (a), Woodlands, TX; Drew Lethem, Camdenton, MO

8:33 a.m. — Jay Whitby, Wyoming, DE; Richard Swift, The Woodlands, TX; Eric Gibbs, Bella Vista, AR

8:42 a.m. — Justin Ahasic, Sugar Grove, IL; Ryan Henry, Broken Arrow; Brad Marek, Arlington Heights, IL

8:51 a.m. — Matt Boyd, Sugar Land, TX; Christopher Gold, Haddonfield, NJ; William Lanier, Augusta, GA

9 a.m. — Charlie Waddell, Wilmette, IL; Matt Johnston, Canada; Greg McAuley, Cloverdale, BC

9:09 a.m. — Kevin Messer, Missouri City, TX; Jeff Warden, Prairie Grove, AR; Rhein Gibson, Edmond