Boys Gold

Claremore 62, Roland 53

Miami 63, Green Country Defenders 59 (ot)

Tulsa Rogers 56, Grove 47

Tulsa McLain 83, Green Country Defenders JV 20

Boys Blue

Wyandotte 82, Cave Springs 37

Nowata 61, Quapaw 43

Bluejacket 59, Roland JV 52

Hulbert 40, Fairland 37

Boys Norse

Commerce 47, Watts 45

Afton 58, Chetopa, Kan. 42

Braggs 68, South Coffeyville 45

Wright Christian 42, Welch 40

Girls Gold

Edmond North 63, Tulsa McLain 11

Roland 69, Miami 25

Coweta 34, Tulsa Rogers 32

Grove 52, Green Country Defenders 28

Girls Blue

Welch 69, Wright Christian 15

Hulbert 56, Afton 44

Wyandotte 46, Chetopa, Kan. 42

Nowata 41, Bluejacket 32

Girls Norse

Quapaw 45, Watts 37

Fairland 47, Cave Springs 39

Thomas Jefferson 32. Commerce 26

South Coffeyville 49, Braggs 21

Boys Gold

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Claremore vs. Miami, 7:30 p.m., COL; Game 6, Tulsa Rogers vs. Tulsa McLain, 6 p.m., COL; Game 7, Roland vs. Green Country Defenders, 1:30 p.m., MAC; Game 8, Grove vs. Green Country Defenders JV, 1:30, COL

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, noon, SAC; fifth-place game, 6 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 1:30 p.m., COL; championship game, 7:30 p.m., COL

Boys Blue

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Wyandotte vs. Nowata, 6 p.m., MAC; Game 6, Bluejacket vs. Hulbert, 9 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Cave Springs vs. Quapaw, 3 p.m., COL; Game 8, Roland JV vs. Fairland, 3 p.m., MAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 10:30 a.m., SAC; fifth-place game, 4:30 p.m., COL; third-place game, 1:30 p.m., COL; championship game, 9 p.m., COL

Boys Norse

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Commerce vs. Afton, 7:30 p.m., MAC; Game 6, Braggs vs. Wright Christian, 4:30 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Watts vs. Chetopa, Kan., 1:30 p.m., SAC; Game 8, South Coffeyville vs. Welch, noon, MAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, noon, MAC; fifth-place game, 7:30 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 3 p.m., COL; championship game, 7:30 p.m., SAC

Girls Blue

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Welch vs. Hulbert, 9 p.m., COL; Game 6, Wyandotte vs. Nowata, 4:30 p.m., MAC; Game 7, Wright Christian vs. Afton, 10:30 a.m., MAC; Game 8, Chetopa, Kan. vs. Bluejacket, 10:30 a.m., SAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 1:30 p.m., MAC; fifth-place game, 4:30 p.m., SAC; third-place game, noon, COL; championship game, 6 p.m., SAC

Girls Gold

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Edmond North vs. Roland, 4:30 p.m., COL; Game 6, Coweta vs. Grove, 7:30 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Tulsa McLain vs. Miami, 3 p.m., SAC; Game 8, Tulsa Rogers vs. Green Country Defenders, noon, COL

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 10:30 a.m., MAC; fifth-place game, 4:30 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 3 p.m., MAC; championship game, 6 p.m., COL

Girls Norse

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Quapaw vs. Fairland, 9 p.m., MAC; Game 6, Thomas Jefferson vs. South Coffeyville, 6 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Watts vs. Cave Springs, 10:30 a.m., COL; Game 8, Commerce vs. Braggs, noon, SAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 10:30 a.m., COL; fifth-place game, 9 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 3 p.m., SAC; championship game, 9 p.m., SAC