Boys Gold

Thursday, Jan. 18

Game 1, Roland vs. Claremore, 7:30 p.m., COL; Game 2, Green Country Defenders vs. Miami, 7:30 p.m., MAC; Game 3, Grove vs. Tulsa Rogers, 4:30 p.m., COL; Game 4, Tulsa McLain vs. Green Country Defenders JV, 6 p.m., COL

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 7:30 p.m., COL; Game 6, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 6 p.m., COL; Game 7, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 1:30 p.m., MAC; Game 8, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, 1:30, COL

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, noon, SAC; fifth-place game, 6 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 1:30 p.m., COL; championship game, 7:30 p.m., COL

Boys Blue

Thursday, Jan. 18

Game 1, Wyandotte vs. Cave Springs, 9 p.m., MAC; Game 2, Quapaw vs. Nowata, noon, MAC; Game 3, Bluejacket vs. Roland JV, 9 p.m., COL; Game 4, Fairland vs. Hulbert, 7:30 p.m., SAC

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 6 p.m., MAC; Game 6, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 9 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 3 p.m., COL; Game 8, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, 3 p.m., MAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 10:30 a.m., SAC; fifth-place game, 4:30 p.m., COL; third-place game, 1:30 p.m., COL; championship game, 9 p.m., COL

Boys Norse

Thursday, Jan. 18

Game 1, Commerce vs. Watts, 6 p.m., SAC; Game 2, Afton vs. Chetopa, 1:30 p.m., SAC; Game 3, Braggs vs. South Coffeyville, 3 p.m., MAC; Game 4, Welch vs. Wright Christian, 10:30 a.m., COL

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 7:30 p.m., MAC; Game 6, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 4:30 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 1:30 p.m., SAC; Game 8, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, noon, MAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, noon, MAC; fifth-place game, 7:30 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 3 p.m., COL; championship game, 7:30 p.m., SAC

Girls Blue

Thursday, Jan. 18

Game 1, Welch vs. Wright Christian, noon, SAC; Game 2, Hulbert vs. Afton, 3 p.m., CAC; Game 3, Chetopa vs. Wyandotte, 10:30 a.m., SAC; Game 4, Bluejacket vs. Nowata, 10:30 a.m., MAC

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 9 p.m., COL; Game 6, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 4:30 p.m., MAC; Game 7, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 10:30 a.m., MAC; Game 8, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, 10:30 a.m., MAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 1:30 p.m., MAC; fifth-place game, 4:30 p.m., SAC; third-place game, noon, COL; championship game, 6 p.m., SAC

Girls Gold

Thursday, Jan. 18

Game 1, Edmond North vs. Tulsa McLain, 9 p.m., SAC; Game 2, Miami vs. Roland, 6 p.m., MAC; Game 3, Tulsa Rogers vs. Coweta, 4:30 p.m., MAC; Game 4, Grove vs. Green Country Defenders, 1:30 p.m., COL

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 4:30 p.m., COL; Game 6, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 7:30 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 3 p.m., SAC; Game 8, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, noon, COL

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 10:30 a.m., MAC; fifth-place game, 4:30 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 3 p.m., MAC; championship game, 6 p.m., COL

Girls Norse

Thursday, Jan. 18

Game 1, Quapaw vs. Watts, 1:30 p.m., MAC; Game 2, Cave Springs vs. Fairland, 3 p.m., COL; Game 3, Commerce vs. Thomas Jefferson, noon, COL; Game 4, Braggs vs. South Coffeyville, 4:30 p.m., SAC

Friday, Jan. 19

Game 5, Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2, 9 p.m., MAC; Game 6, Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4, 6 p.m., SAC; Game 7, Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 2, 10:30 a.m., COL; Game 8, Loser Game 3 vs. Loser Game 4, noon, SAC

Saturday, Jan. 20

Seventh-place game, 10:30 a.m., COL; fifth-place game, 9 p.m., MAC; third-place game, 3 p.m., SAC; championship game, 9 p.m., SAC