Gold

1 Tanner Hurst, Tyrone

2 Kash Bodkin, Maud

3 Hunter Cornelius, Maysville

4 Brandon Row, Covington Douglas

5 Kody Hilbert, Depew

7 Dylan Kent Siler, Timberlake

8 Josh Castillo, Waynoka

9 Dylan Tefft, Deer Creek Lamont

10 Daniel Hawkins, Caddo

11 Blake Rayner, Pond Creek Hunter

12 Cameron Carter, Burns Flat Dill City

14 Trey Allen, Laverne

15 Alex Jiminez, Turpin

16 Rush Black, Allen

17 Derek Halcomb, Pond Creek Hunter

18 William Slater, Tyrone

21 Johnathan Regier, Pond Creek Hunter

22 Joshua Chirchir, Tyrone

23 Brant Hines, Alex

24 Hunter Person, Laverne

25 Lane Fanning, Laverne

28 Noah Nickell, Davenport

30 Justin Custar, Sharon-Mutual

33 Kawlin Rogers, Bluejacket

34 Devon Reid, Maud

35 Dalton Nicol, Davenport

40 Cade Karelson, Davenport

42 Curan Olson, Waynoka

44 Tracer Raven, Laverne

45 Ross Shawnee, Geary

56 Trayven Kirkhart, Laverne

60 Adam Deleon, Tyrone

65 Jarrett Selman, Burns Flat

66 Briley Craig, Kremlin-Hillsdale

69 Dawson Alcorn, Alex

70 Joseph S. Howsher, Allen

77 Dallas Williams, Geary

80 Garrett Steele, Depew

82 Jevan Overton, Pond Creek Hunter

98 Nick Green, Sharon-Mutual

99 Cameron Carter, Burns Flat-Dill City

Green

0 Cristian Gomez, Garber

1 CJ Cunningham Jr., Paoli

2 Corey Miller, Midway

4 Caleb Wright, Central Marlow

5 Hunter Lovell, Waukomis

7 Jermaine White, Grandfield

9 Austin Robertson, Weleetka

10 David Dye, Weleetka

11 Riley Williams, Waukomis

12 Spencer Boese, Corn Bible

13 Christopher FawFaw, Pioneer

14 Morgan Albrecht, Tipton

15 J.D. Valtr, Pioneer

20 Kristian Martinez, Tipton

21 Dawson Taylor, Sasakwa

22 Zach Stacey, Thackerville

23 Tucker Mora, Waurika

24 Knute Dumas, Keota

28 Joseph Freeman, Weleetka

31 Trevor Bryant, Keota

32 Austin Hall, Bray-Doyle

33 Jonathan Wayne Dye, Weleetka

35 Justin Nagel, Garber

42 Cole Crum, Weleetka

44 James Vercelloti, Corn Bible

48 Triston Brownfield

52 Kevin McKenzie, Keota

55 Hayden Morgan, Midway

56 Mason Monsees, Garber

60 Zach Birdwell, Coyle

61 Lodge Scott, Wayrika

66 Sage Cathey, Waurika

74 Gabe Scabby, Tipton

81 Chaz Nelson, Coyle

82 Jonathan Winn, Wetumka

84 Drukota Williams, Waukomis

88 Mathew Harmon, Arkoma

89 Isaac Eaves, Fox